Clasificación general

PosDorNombreTotalVent%SumaDesc.PenalHasta manga 1Hasta manga 2Hasta manga 3Hasta manga 4
7Iñaki Elizondo2933,5276,81100,00%3771,18Manga:3
837,66
 M1:1º
1000,00
M2:1º
1972,88
M3:1º
2810,54
M4:1º
2933,52
2Pierre Rondel2856,7118,6197,38%3659,43Manga:1
802,72
 M1:8º
802,72
M2:7º
1659,43
M3:4º
2659,43
M4:2º
2856,71
1Alvaro Silgado2838,1012,2896,75%3708,01Manga:2
869,91
 M1:4º
902,64
M2:4º
1772,56
M3:2º
2769,45
M4:3º
2838,10
21Fernando Moro2825,829,7996,33%3608,54Manga:1
782,72
 M1:10º
782,72
M2:3º
1782,72
M3:5º
2657,64
M4:4º
2825,82
16Gerardo Plaza2816,0321,5595,99%3649,96Manga:2
833,92
 M1:2º
983,85
M2:2º
1817,77
M3:3º
2677,54
M4:5º
2816,03
18Aubry Gabanon2794,4832,0195,26%3348,58Manga:1
554,09
 M1:23º
554,09
M2:19º
1424,72
M3:12º
2424,72
M4:6º
2794,48
14John Phillips2762,4770,7594,17%3450,20Manga:2
687,73
 M1:6º
834,53
M2:13º
1522,26
M3:9º
2471,79
M4:7º
2762,47
15Matthieu Mervelet2691,7218,2491,76%3471,27Manga:2
779,56
 M1:5º
859,53
M2:9º
1639,09
M3:8º
2498,86
M4:8º
2691,72
25Frederic Hours2673,4753,4291,14%3504,61Manga:2
831,14
 M1:7º
833,30
M2:6º
1664,44
M3:6º
2653,04
M4:9º
2673,47
10º22Herve Dall'ava2620,059,9789,31%3327,85Manga:3
707,80
 M1:14º
752,66
M2:5º
1683,40
M3:14º
2391,20
M4:10º
2620,05
11º6Jose Luis Alvarez2610,082,2288,97%3333,29Manga:2
723,22
 M1:3º
924,57
M2:8º
1647,79
M3:10º
2454,14
M4:11º
2610,08
12º12Philippe Lanes2607,8613,4988,90%3353,71Manga:1
745,86
 M1:15º
745,86
M2:10º
1609,56
M3:7º
2517,85
M4:12º
2607,86
13º10Alfredo Arjona2594,3725,4488,44%3336,59Manga:1
742,22
 M1:16º
742,22
M2:15º
1510,74
M3:11º
2438,88
M4:13º
2594,37
14º23Jesús Herrera2568,93100,4387,57%2568,93Manga:1
0,00
 M1:25º
0,00
M2:24º
885,01
M3:24º
1697,02
M4:14º
2568,93
15º17Eduardo Garcia2468,507,8184,15%3149,44Manga:1
680,94
 M1:19º
680,94
M2:17º
1486,46
M3:16º
2292,57
M4:15º
2468,50
16º4Fernando Alonso2460,6927,8283,88%3158,40Manga:2
697,71
 M1:11º
779,94
M2:18º
1477,65
M3:15º
2295,25
M4:16º
2460,69
17º20Pierre Diatta2432,870,7582,93%3137,87Manga:3
705,00
 M1:17º
732,74
M2:12º
1544,44
M3:17º
2249,43
M4:17º
2432,87
18º11Carles Aymat2432,122,4982,91%3199,52Manga:1
767,40
 M1:13º
767,40
M2:11º
1550,27
M3:13º
2417,82
M4:18º
2432,12
19º19Iñigo Herrera2429,6272,4682,82%2987,47Manga:1
557,84
 M1:22º
557,84
M2:23º
1262,17
M3:19º
2157,82
M4:19º
2429,62
20º9Andreas Fricke2357,1682,1180,35%2980,70Manga:3
623,54
 M1:12º
779,64
M2:20º
1419,45
M3:23º
2042,99
M4:20º
2357,16
21º24Javier Portella2275,0510,3477,55%2970,90Manga:3
695,86
 M1:9º
783,34
M2:14º
1514,68
M3:18º
2210,54
M4:21º
2275,05
22º8Mike Evans2264,7113,4377,20%2838,42Manga:3
573,71
 M1:18º
722,84
M2:16º
1500,68
M3:22º
2074,39
M4:22º
2264,71
23º3Anthony Robertson2251,28134,6576,74%2870,94Manga:1
619,66
 M1:21º
619,66
M2:21º
1328,11
M3:20º
2116,00
M4:23º
2251,28
24º5Matthieu Barrabes2116,6340,2472,15%2116,63Manga:1
0,00
 M1:24º
0,00
M2:25º
555,51
M3:25º
1273,94
M4:24º
2116,63
25º13Jose Antonio Orviz2076,400,0070,78%2076,40Manga:4
0,00
 M1:20º
662,82
M2:22º
1305,15
M3:21º
2076,40
M4:25º
2076,40









Hasta la manga 4

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%SumaDesc.PuntosPenal
07Iñaki Elizondo2933,5276,81100.00%3771,18Manga:3
837,66
2933,52 
+22Pierre Rondel2856,7118,6197,38%3659,43Manga:1
802,72
2856,71 
-11Alvaro Silgado2838,1012,2896,75%3708,01Manga:2
869,91
2838,10 
+121Fernando Moro2825,829,7996,33%3608,54Manga:1
782,72
2825,82 
-216Gerardo Plaza2816,0321,5595,99%3649,96Manga:2
833,92
2816,03 
+618Aubry Gabanon2794,4832,0195,26%3348,58Manga:1
554,09
2794,48 
+214John Phillips2762,4770,7594,17%3450,20Manga:2
687,73
2762,47 
015Matthieu Mervelet2691,7218,2491,76%3471,27Manga:2
779,56
2691,72 
-325Frederic Hours2673,4753,4291,14%3504,61Manga:2
831,14
2673,47 
10º+422Herve Dall'ava2620,059,9789,31%3327,85Manga:3
707,80
2620,05 
11º-16Jose Luis Alvarez2610,082,2288,97%3333,29Manga:2
723,22
2610,08 
12º-512Philippe Lanes2607,8613,4988,90%3353,71Manga:1
745,86
2607,86 
13º-210Alfredo Arjona2594,3725,4488,44%3336,59Manga:1
742,22
2594,37 
14º+1023Jesús Herrera2568,93100,4387,57%2568,93Manga:1
0,00
2568,93 
15º+117Eduardo Garcia2468,507,8184,15%3149,44Manga:1
680,94
2468,50 
16º-14Fernando Alonso2460,6927,8283,88%3158,40Manga:2
697,71
2460,69 
17º020Pierre Diatta2432,870,7582,93%3137,87Manga:3
705,00
2432,87 
18º-511Carles Aymat2432,122,4982,91%3199,52Manga:1
767,40
2432,12 
19º019Iñigo Herrera2429,6272,4682,82%2987,47Manga:1
557,84
2429,62 
20º+39Andreas Fricke2357,1682,1180,35%2980,70Manga:3
623,54
2357,16 
21º-324Javier Portella2275,0510,3477,55%2970,90Manga:3
695,86
2275,05 
22º08Mike Evans2264,7113,4377,20%2838,42Manga:3
573,71
2264,71 
23º-33Anthony Robertson2251,28134,6576,74%2870,94Manga:1
619,66
2251,28 
24º+15Matthieu Barrabes2116,6340,2472,15%2116,63Manga:1
0,00
2116,63 
25º-413Jose Antonio Orviz2076,40 70,78%2076,40Manga:4
0,00
2076,40 


Hasta la manga 3

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
07Iñaki Elizondo2810,5441,09100.00%2810,54 
+21Alvaro Silgado2769,4591,9198,54%2769,45 
-116Gerardo Plaza2677,5418,1195,27%2677,54 
+32Pierre Rondel2659,431,7994,62%2659,43 
-221Fernando Moro2657,644,6094,56%2657,64 
025Frederic Hours2653,04135,2094,40%2653,04 
+312Philippe Lanes2517,8518,9989,59%2517,85 
+115Matthieu Mervelet2498,8627,0788,91%2498,86 
+414John Phillips2471,7917,6587,95%2471,79 
10º-26Jose Luis Alvarez2454,1415,2687,32%2454,14 
11º+410Alfredo Arjona2438,8814,1586,78%2438,88 
12º+718Aubry Gabanon2424,726,9086,27%2424,72 
13º-211Carles Aymat2417,8226,6286,03%2417,82 
14º-922Herve Dall'ava2391,2095,9685,08%2391,20 
15º+34Fernando Alonso2295,252,6881,67%2295,25 
16º+117Eduardo Garcia2292,5743,1381,57%2292,57 
17º-520Pierre Diatta2249,4338,9080,04%2249,43 
18º-424Javier Portella2210,5452,7278,65%2210,54 
19º+419Iñigo Herrera2157,8241,8276,78%2157,82 
20º+13Anthony Robertson2116,0039,6075,29%2116,00 
21º+113Jose Antonio Orviz2076,402,0173,88%2076,40 
22º-68Mike Evans2074,3931,4073,81%2074,39 
23º-39Andreas Fricke2042,99345,9772,69%2042,99 
24º023Jesús Herrera1697,02423,0860,38%1697,02 
25º05Matthieu Barrabes1273,94 45,33%1273,94 


Hasta la manga 2

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
07Iñaki Elizondo1972,88155,11100.00%1972,88 
016Gerardo Plaza1817,7735,0592,14%1817,77 
+721Fernando Moro1782,7210,1690,36%1782,72 
01Alvaro Silgado1772,5689,1689,85%1772,56 
+922Herve Dall'ava1683,4018,9685,33%1683,40 
+125Frederic Hours1664,445,0184,37%1664,44 
+12Pierre Rondel1659,4311,6484,11%1659,43 
-56Jose Luis Alvarez1647,798,7083,52%1647,79 
-415Matthieu Mervelet1639,0929,5383,08%1639,09 
10º+512Philippe Lanes1609,5659,2981,58%1609,56 
11º+211Carles Aymat1550,275,8378,58%1550,27 
12º+520Pierre Diatta1544,4422,1878,28%1544,44 
13º-714John Phillips1522,267,5877,16%1522,26 
14º-524Javier Portella1514,683,9476,78%1514,68 
15º+110Alfredo Arjona1510,7410,0676,58%1510,74 
16º+28Mike Evans1500,6814,2276,07%1500,68 
17º+217Eduardo Garcia1486,468,8175,34%1486,46 
18º-74Fernando Alonso1477,6552,9374,90%1477,65 
19º+418Aubry Gabanon1424,725,2772,22%1424,72 
20º-89Andreas Fricke1419,4591,3471,95%1419,45 
21º03Anthony Robertson1328,1122,9667,32%1328,11 
22º-213Jose Antonio Orviz1305,1542,9966,15%1305,15 
23º-119Iñigo Herrera1262,17377,1663,98%1262,17 
24º+123Jesús Herrera885,01329,5044,86%885,01 
25º-15Matthieu Barrabes555,51 28,16%555,51 


Hasta la manga 1

PosDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
7Iñaki Elizondo1000,0016,15100.00%1000,00 
16Gerardo Plaza983,8559,2898,38%983,85 
6Jose Luis Alvarez924,5721,9292,46%924,57 
1Alvaro Silgado902,6443,1190,26%902,64 
15Matthieu Mervelet859,5325,0085,95%859,53 
14John Phillips834,531,2383,45%834,53 
25Frederic Hours833,3030,5883,33%833,30 
2Pierre Rondel802,7219,3880,27%802,72 
24Javier Portella783,340,6278,33%783,34 
10º21Fernando Moro782,722,7878,27%782,72 
11º4Fernando Alonso779,940,3177,99%779,94 
12º9Andreas Fricke779,6412,2477,96%779,64 
13º11Carles Aymat767,4014,7476,74%767,40 
14º22Herve Dall'ava752,666,8175,27%752,66 
15º12Philippe Lanes745,863,6474,59%745,86 
16º10Alfredo Arjona742,229,4874,22%742,22 
17º20Pierre Diatta732,749,9073,27%732,74 
18º8Mike Evans722,8441,9072,28%722,84 
19º17Eduardo Garcia680,9418,1368,09%680,94 
20º13Jose Antonio Orviz662,8243,1666,28%662,82 
21º3Anthony Robertson619,6661,8261,97%619,66 
22º19Iñigo Herrera557,843,7555,78%557,84 
23º18Aubry Gabanon554,09554,0955,41%554,09 
24º23Jesús Herrera0,00 0,00%0,00 
25º5Matthieu Barrabes0,000,000,00%0,00