Clasificación general

PosDorNombreTotalVent%SumaDesc.PenalHasta manga 1Hasta manga 2Hasta manga 3Hasta manga 4
16Alvaro Silgado2985,72110,96100,00%3855,45Manga:3
869,74
 M1:2º
985,72
M2:1º
1985,72
M3:1º
2855,45
M4:1º
2985,72
15Sigfried schedel2874,7651,1196,28%3752,20Manga:3
877,43
 M1:1º
1000,00
M2:2º
1937,21
M3:2º
2814,64
M4:2º
2874,76
11Iñaki Elizondo2823,6629,4994,57%3649,00Manga:2
825,34
 M1:10º
853,61
M2:12º
1678,95
M3:5º
2678,95
M4:3º
2823,66
7Gerardo Plaza2794,170,3993,58%3642,69Manga:3
848,52
 M1:3º
943,95
M2:5º
1809,37
M3:6º
2657,90
M4:4º
2794,17
26Carlos Cantero2793,7851,0993,57%3675,04Manga:2
881,26
 M1:4º
928,54
M2:4º
1809,80
M3:3º
2725,32
M4:5º
2793,78
3Carlos Rivero2742,6935,4691,86%3516,41Manga:2
773,72
 M1:5º
910,07
M2:10º
1683,79
M3:11º
2522,98
M4:6º
2742,69
22Fernando Alonso2707,2318,5090,67%3550,45Manga:4
843,22
 M1:7º
887,44
M2:3º
1832,31
M3:4º
2707,23
M4:7º
2707,23
12Fernando del Barrio2688,735,9890,05%3482,49Manga:2
793,76
 M1:9º
868,40
M2:14º
1662,16
M3:7º
2581,28
M4:8º
2688,73
5Jose Ramón Azcona2682,7519,2989,85%3481,38Manga:3
798,63
 M1:6º
899,19
M2:7º
1737,18
M3:10º
2535,81
M4:9º
2682,75
10º17Jose Luis Alvarez2663,467,1989,21%3449,58Manga:3
786,12
 M1:13º
841,66
M2:6º
1750,45
M3:9º
2536,57
M4:10º
2663,46
11º23Fernando Moro2656,271,4088,97%3466,98Manga:3
810,71
 M1:16º
816,21
M2:11º
1681,63
M3:12º
2492,34
M4:11º
2656,27
12º10Eduardo Garcia2654,875,7288,92%3489,36Manga:1
834,49
 M1:14º
834,49
M2:8º
1705,69
M3:8º
2559,88
M4:12º
2654,87
13º2Axel Barnitze2649,1623,1488,73%3344,41Manga:2
695,26
 M1:15º
829,39
M2:21º
1524,65
M3:14º
2415,89
M4:13º
2649,16
14º14Tomas Winkler2626,0269,8687,95%3430,32Manga:3
804,30
 M1:11º
851,37
M2:9º
1684,18
M3:13º
2488,48
M4:14º
2626,02
15º21Marcelino Puñal2556,1636,5885,61%3242,73Manga:1
686,56
 M1:24º
686,56
M2:20º
1555,33
M3:19º
2310,19
M4:15º
2556,16
16º1Armin Hortzitz2519,5810,1084,39%3279,35Manga:3
759,77
 M1:12º
845,55
M2:15º
1640,56
M3:15º
2400,33
M4:16º
2519,58
17º8Herve D'allava2509,480,2484,05%3250,42Manga:1
740,94
 M1:21º
740,94
M2:23º
1503,71
M3:20º
2289,21
M4:17º
2509,48
18º19Iñigo Herrera2509,2476,1884,04%3190,92Manga:3
681,68
 M1:17º
793,29
M2:13º
1676,09
M3:16º
2357,77
M4:18º
2509,24
19º18Mark Treble2433,075,0381,49%3143,06Manga:3
709,99
 M1:22º
735,63
M2:18º
1572,24
M3:21º
2282,23
M4:19º
2433,07
20º9Miroslav Trsek2428,0343,7081,32%3150,97Manga:3
722,93
 M1:19º
768,53
M2:17º
1593,20
M3:18º
2316,13
M4:20º
2428,03
21º25Bernardo Gomez-Mayan2384,343,4779,86%3096,49Manga:3
712,16
 M1:8º
877,81
M2:16º
1635,16
M3:17º
2347,32
M4:21º
2384,34
22º20Carles Aymat2380,8791,2879,74%3080,33Manga:2
699,46
 M1:23º
724,11
M2:25º
1423,58
M3:23º
2207,06
M4:22º
2380,87
23º4Jens Christensen2289,5814,5676,68%3015,41Manga:2
725,82
 M1:18º
777,90
M2:22º
1503,72
M3:22º
2240,76
M4:23º
2289,58
24º13Aleix Ingles2275,0290,1776,20%2814,90Manga:3
539,89
 M1:20º
758,42
M2:19º
1567,91
M3:25º
2107,79
M4:24º
2275,02
25º24John Treble2184,852184,8573,18%2809,95Manga:1
625,09
 M1:25º
625,09
M2:24º
1463,09
M3:24º
2128,86
M4:25º
2184,85
26º6Andrés Austen0,000,000,00%0,00Manga:1
0,00
 M1:26º
0,00
M2:26º
0,00
M3:26º
0,00
M4:26º
0,00









Hasta la manga 4

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%SumaDesc.PuntosPenal
016Alvaro Silgado2985,72110,96100.00%3855,45Manga:3
869,74
2985,72 
015Sigfried schedel2874,7651,1196,28%3752,20Manga:3
877,43
2874,76 
+211Iñaki Elizondo2823,6629,4994,57%3649,00Manga:2
825,34
2823,66 
+27Gerardo Plaza2794,170,3993,58%3642,69Manga:3
848,52
2794,17 
-226Carlos Cantero2793,7851,0993,57%3675,04Manga:2
881,26
2793,78 
+53Carlos Rivero2742,6935,4691,86%3516,41Manga:2
773,72
2742,69 
-322Fernando Alonso2707,2318,5090,67%3550,45Manga:4
843,22
2707,23 
-112Fernando del Barrio2688,735,9890,05%3482,49Manga:2
793,76
2688,73 
+15Jose Ramón Azcona2682,7519,2989,85%3481,38Manga:3
798,63
2682,75 
10º-117Jose Luis Alvarez2663,467,1989,21%3449,58Manga:3
786,12
2663,46 
11º+123Fernando Moro2656,271,4088,97%3466,98Manga:3
810,71
2656,27 
12º-410Eduardo Garcia2654,875,7288,92%3489,36Manga:1
834,49
2654,87 
13º+12Axel Barnitze2649,1623,1488,73%3344,41Manga:2
695,26
2649,16 
14º-114Tomas Winkler2626,0269,8687,95%3430,32Manga:3
804,30
2626,02 
15º+421Marcelino Puñal2556,1636,5885,61%3242,73Manga:1
686,56
2556,16 
16º-11Armin Hortzitz2519,5810,1084,39%3279,35Manga:3
759,77
2519,58 
17º+38Herve D'allava2509,480,2484,05%3250,42Manga:1
740,94
2509,48 
18º-219Iñigo Herrera2509,2476,1884,04%3190,92Manga:3
681,68
2509,24 
19º+218Mark Treble2433,075,0381,49%3143,06Manga:3
709,99
2433,07 
20º-29Miroslav Trsek2428,0343,7081,32%3150,97Manga:3
722,93
2428,03 
21º-425Bernardo Gomez-Mayan2384,343,4779,86%3096,49Manga:3
712,16
2384,34 
22º+120Carles Aymat2380,8791,2879,74%3080,33Manga:2
699,46
2380,87 
23º-14Jens Christensen2289,5814,5676,68%3015,41Manga:2
725,82
2289,58 
24º+113Aleix Ingles2275,0290,1776,20%2814,90Manga:3
539,89
2275,02 
25º-124John Treble2184,852184,8573,18%2809,95Manga:1
625,09
2184,85 
26º06Andrés Austen0,00 0,00%0,00Manga:1
0,00
0,00 


Hasta la manga 3

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
016Alvaro Silgado2855,4540,81100.00%2855,45 
015Sigfried schedel2814,6489,3398,57%2814,64 
+126Carlos Cantero2725,3218,0995,44%2725,32 
-122Fernando Alonso2707,2328,2894,81%2707,23 
+711Iñaki Elizondo2678,9521,0693,82%2678,95 
-17Gerardo Plaza2657,9076,6293,08%2657,90 
+712Fernando del Barrio2581,2821,4090,40%2581,28 
010Eduardo Garcia2559,8823,3189,65%2559,88 
-317Jose Luis Alvarez2536,570,7688,83%2536,57 
10º-35Jose Ramón Azcona2535,8112,8388,81%2535,81 
11º-13Carlos Rivero2522,9830,6388,36%2522,98 
12º-123Fernando Moro2492,343,8687,28%2492,34 
13º-414Tomas Winkler2488,4872,6087,15%2488,48 
14º+72Axel Barnitze2415,8915,5684,61%2415,89 
15º01Armin Hortzitz2400,3342,5684,06%2400,33 
16º-319Iñigo Herrera2357,7710,4582,57%2357,77 
17º-125Bernardo Gomez-Mayan2347,3231,1982,20%2347,32 
18º-19Miroslav Trsek2316,135,9481,11%2316,13 
19º+121Marcelino Puñal2310,1920,9780,90%2310,19 
20º+38Herve D'allava2289,216,9980,17%2289,21 
21º-318Mark Treble2282,2341,4779,93%2282,23 
22º04Jens Christensen2240,7633,7078,47%2240,76 
23º+220Carles Aymat2207,0678,2077,29%2207,06 
24º024John Treble2128,8621,0774,55%2128,86 
25º-613Aleix Ingles2107,792107,7973,82%2107,79 
26º06Andrés Austen0,00 0,00%0,00 


Hasta la manga 2

PosVarDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
+116Alvaro Silgado1985,7248,51100.00%1985,72 
-115Sigfried schedel1937,21104,9097,56%1937,21 
+422Fernando Alonso1832,3122,5192,27%1832,31 
026Carlos Cantero1809,800,4391,14%1809,80 
-27Gerardo Plaza1809,3758,9291,12%1809,37 
+717Jose Luis Alvarez1750,4513,2688,15%1750,45 
-15Jose Ramón Azcona1737,1831,4987,48%1737,18 
+610Eduardo Garcia1705,6921,5185,90%1705,69 
+214Tomas Winkler1684,180,3984,81%1684,18 
10º-53Carlos Rivero1683,792,1684,80%1683,79 
11º+523Fernando Moro1681,632,6884,69%1681,63 
12º-211Iñaki Elizondo1678,952,8684,55%1678,95 
13º+419Iñigo Herrera1676,0913,9384,41%1676,09 
14º-512Fernando del Barrio1662,1621,6083,71%1662,16 
15º-31Armin Hortzitz1640,565,4082,62%1640,56 
16º-825Bernardo Gomez-Mayan1635,1641,9782,35%1635,16 
17º+29Miroslav Trsek1593,2020,9680,23%1593,20 
18º+418Mark Treble1572,244,3379,18%1572,24 
19º+113Aleix Ingles1567,9112,5778,96%1567,91 
20º+421Marcelino Puñal1555,3330,6878,33%1555,33 
21º-62Axel Barnitze1524,6520,9376,78%1524,65 
22º-44Jens Christensen1503,720,0175,73%1503,72 
23º-28Herve D'allava1503,7140,6275,73%1503,71 
24º+124John Treble1463,0939,5173,68%1463,09 
25º-220Carles Aymat1423,581423,5871,69%1423,58 
26º06Andrés Austen0,00 0,00%0,00 


Hasta la manga 1

PosDorNombreTotalVent%PuntosPenal
15Sigfried schedel1000,0014,28100.00%1000,00 
16Alvaro Silgado985,7241,7798,57%985,72 
7Gerardo Plaza943,9515,4194,39%943,95 
26Carlos Cantero928,5418,4792,85%928,54 
3Carlos Rivero910,0710,8991,01%910,07 
5Jose Ramón Azcona899,1911,7589,92%899,19 
22Fernando Alonso887,449,6288,74%887,44 
25Bernardo Gomez-Mayan877,819,4287,78%877,81 
12Fernando del Barrio868,4014,7986,84%868,40 
10º11Iñaki Elizondo853,612,2485,36%853,61 
11º14Tomas Winkler851,375,8185,14%851,37 
12º1Armin Hortzitz845,553,8984,56%845,55 
13º17Jose Luis Alvarez841,667,1784,17%841,66 
14º10Eduardo Garcia834,495,1083,45%834,49 
15º2Axel Barnitze829,3913,1982,94%829,39 
16º23Fernando Moro816,2122,9281,62%816,21 
17º19Iñigo Herrera793,2915,3979,33%793,29 
18º4Jens Christensen777,909,3777,79%777,90 
19º9Miroslav Trsek768,5310,1176,85%768,53 
20º13Aleix Ingles758,4217,4975,84%758,42 
21º8Herve D'allava740,945,3174,09%740,94 
22º18Mark Treble735,6311,5173,56%735,63 
23º20Carles Aymat724,1137,5572,41%724,11 
24º21Marcelino Puñal686,5661,4768,66%686,56 
25º24John Treble625,09625,0962,51%625,09 
26º6Andrés Austen0,00 0,00%0,00